Shares and shareholders

Shares

The Company’s share capital amounts to PLN 64 560 000,00 and is divided into 80 700 000 non-preference bearer shares with a nominal value of PLN 0.8 each, including:

  • 781 250 series A bearer shares
  • 150 000 series B bearer shares
  • 100 000 series C bearer shares
  • 1 031 250 series D bearer shares
  • 25 808 300 series E bearer shares
  • 10 976 000 series F bearer shares
  • 3 631 250 series G bearer shares
  • 7 500 000 series H bearer shares
  • 4 953 082 series I bearer shares
  • 25 768 868 series J bearer shares

Chart

21.58% Radosław Świątkowski 21.58% Dorota Latkowska-Diniejko 8.04% Justyna Tinc 6.94% Andrzej Kurasik 6.36% Rafał Prądzyński 5.38% Krzysztof Kowalczyk

Table

No.ShereholderNumber of shares% of sharesNumber of votes% of votes
1Radosław Świątkowski17.415.38221,58%17.415.38221,58%
2Dorota Latkowska-Diniejko17.412.73221,58%17.412.73221,58%
3Justyna Tinc6.492.2488,04%6.492.2488,04%
4Andrzej Kurasik5.600.0006,94%5.600.0006,94%
5Rafał Prądzyński5.129.7286,36%5.129.7286,36%
6Krzysztof Kowalczyk4.340.0005,38%4.340.0005,38%

News

16 March 2022

REINO on its way to the highest ESG standards

REINO – a pioneer in ESG-focused real estate asset management – has taken the next step to improve all its processes in the field of environmental, social and corporate responsibility.  The company has created the new…